Every public record, newest first: the same records as the map, as a table. 46,336 records, seen between 2011 and 2026.
| Date | Category | Species | Location |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8/31/2017 | Roadkill | Many-banded Krait | 23.249, 120.411 |
| 8/31/2017 | Roadkill | Brown Rat | 23.048, 120.120 |
| 8/31/2017 | Roadkill | — | 23.539, 120.243≈ Blurred to ~10 km |
| 8/31/2017 | Roadkill | Red Collared-Dove | 23.668, 121.465 |
| 8/31/2017 | Roadkill | Brown Rat | 23.047, 120.098 |
| 8/31/2017 | Roadkill | Warbling White-eye | 23.051, 120.124 |
| Roadkill | 23.055, 120.129 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.053, 120.127 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.523, 120.363 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.639, 120.786≈ Blurred to ~10 km | ||
| Roadkill | 24.603, 121.045≈ Blurred to ~10 km | ||
| Roadkill | 23.803, 121.526 | ||
| Roadkill | 24.971, 121.604 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.953, 121.531 | ||
| Roadkill | 24.538, 121.125 | ||
| Roadkill | Invasive | 23.563, 120.359 | |
| Roadkill | 23.671, 121.466 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.552, 120.355 | ||
| Roadkill | 24.826, 121.800 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.054, 120.128 | ||
| Roadkill | 24.533, 120.927 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.047, 120.113 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.803, 121.526 | ||
| Roadkill | 24.703, 121.003 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.506, 120.289 | ||
| Roadkill | 22.627, 120.326 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.509, 120.323 | ||
| Roadkill | 24.172, 121.587 | ||
| Roadkill | — | 24.898, 120.920≈ Blurred to ~10 km | |
| Roadkill | — | 24.606, 120.935≈ Blurred to ~10 km | |
| Roadkill | 24.379, 120.586 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.227, 120.334 | ||
| Roadkill | 24.617, 120.887 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.547, 121.509 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.587, 121.383 | ||
| Roadkill | 24.602, 120.890 | ||
| Roadkill | 24.668, 120.969 | ||
| Roadkill | 24.163, 120.685 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.236, 120.385 | ||
| Roadkill | 24.323, 120.553 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.655, 120.787 | ||
| Roadkill | 24.642, 121.150 | ||
| Roadkill | 24.711, 121.001 | ||
| Roadkill | 24.689, 120.975 | ||
| Roadkill | 22.806, 121.101 | ||
| Roadkill | — | 24.088, 120.918≈ Blurred to ~10 km | |
| Roadkill | 25.147, 121.530 | ||
| Roadkill | 23.824, 120.758 | ||
| Roadkill | Invasive | 24.986, 121.536 | |
| Roadkill | 23.235, 120.387 |
≈ This mark means the location was blurred before publication: the species is protected or sensitive, or the record has not been identified yet.